《決勝》
西原基彰(東京) W-5 永田裕也(大阪)
《ベスト4》
西原基彰(東京) W-1 松平政俊(大阪)
小林晋也(山口) 5-W 永田裕也(大阪)
《ベスト8》
西原基彰(東京) W-5 西村浩人(大阪)
松平政俊(大阪) W-6 中村知洋(埼玉)
加藤浩史(大阪) 4-W 小林晋也(山口)
永田裕也(大阪) W-4 西村信貴(和歌山)
A級組み合わせ
B級組み合わせ
L級組み合わせ
《ベスト16》
※ ベスト8で再抽選
田中汰樹(愛知) 3-W 西村浩人(大阪)
西原基彰(東京) W-2 粟野武志(大阪)
中村知洋(埼玉) W-6 安部達哉(大分)
永田裕也(大阪) W-4 小谷博晃(京都)
松平政俊(大阪) W-5 堀大輔(京都)
芝先泰生(和歌山) 2-W 小林晋也(山口)
加藤浩史(大阪) W-6 吉田晴一(福岡)
西村信貴(和歌山) W-4 深澤孝(山梨)
《ベスト32》
【B級1組】
黒田裕一(徳島) 6-W 田中汰樹(愛知)
岡耕司(岡山) 6-W 西村浩人(大阪)
【B級2組】
嶋田和人(大阪) 6-W 西原基彰(東京)
粟野武志(大阪) W-6 山田晋之(奈良)
【B級3組】
中村知洋(埼玉) W-4 松原慶太郎(富山)
花谷直史(北海道) 6-W 安部達哉(大分)
【B級4組】
松岡純弘(広島) 4-W 永田裕也(大阪)
井上良(鹿児島) 5-W 小谷博晃(京都)
【B級5組】
徳永修児(岐阜) 4-W 松平政俊(大阪)
堀大輔(京都) W-5 酒井貴裕(兵庫)
【B級6組】
青柳勇次(大阪) 6-W 芝先泰生(和歌山)
布川文徳(大阪) 3-W 小林晋也(山口)
【B級7組】
石爪伸治(石川) 5-W 加藤浩史(大阪)
田村幸男(宮城) 4-W 吉田晴一(福岡)
【B級8組】
西村信貴(和歌山) W-3 高垣靖(奈良)
永田洋(大阪) 6-W 深澤孝(山梨)
《ベスト64》
【B級1組】
桑田遼(大阪) 6-W 黒田裕一(徳島)
針崎誠志(兵庫) 5-W 田中汰樹(愛知)
藤井昌伸(奈良) 4-W 岡耕司(岡山)
高橋尚登(東京) 2-W 西村浩人(大阪)
【B級2組】
嶋田和人(大阪) W-4 村松俊介(福岡)
松田太郎(埼玉) 5-W 西原基彰(東京)
粟野武志(大阪) W-3 武田浩司(滋賀)
前本修平(兵庫) 2-W 山田晋之(奈良)
【B級3組】
中村知洋(埼玉) W-1 石原昌周(沖縄)
秋山あさむ(愛知) 0-W 松原慶太郎(富山)
花谷直史(北海道) W-4 岩崎洋平(徳島)
成影光彦(京都) 5-W 安部達哉(大分)
【B級4組】
笹内隆博(兵庫) 2-W 松岡純弘(広島)
森丈司(徳島) 1-W 永田裕也(大阪)
井上良(鹿児島) W-3 古川匡雅(青森)
小谷博晃(京都) W-6 丸野史博(大阪)
【B級5組】
岩田岳大(鳥取) 4-W 徳永修児(岐阜)
柴原康弘(栃木) 1-W 松平政俊(大阪)
堀大輔(京都) W-2 山本紘己(静岡)
山下太郎(東京) 6-W 酒井貴裕(兵庫)
【B級6組】
渋谷博史(新潟) 3-W 青柳勇次(大阪)
荒木裕三(広島) 3-W 芝先泰生(和歌山)
櫻井光(静岡) 4-W 布川文徳(大阪)
小林晋也(山口) W-3 内藤隆光(徳島)
【B級7組】
石爪伸治(石川) W-5 小堀政章(東京)
加藤浩史(大阪) W-0 藤平哲也(和歌山)
大平登生(島根) 4-W 田村幸男(宮城)
北野貴士(兵庫) 4-W 吉田晴一(福岡)
【B級8組】
岡麻奈扶(兵庫) 6-W 西村信貴(和歌山)
高垣靖(奈良) W-5 小南裕志(大阪)
遠山洋光(神奈川) 3-W 永田洋(大阪)
深澤孝(山梨) W-6 渡邉恭平(千葉)
《ベスト128》
【B級1組】
三浦功陽(山梨) 3-W 桑田遼(大阪)
黒田裕一(徳島) W-2 黒石秀知(熊本)
針崎誠志(兵庫) W-2 満留貴義(東京)
國香比音(京都) 4-W 田中汰樹(愛知)
山崎瑞恵(神奈川) 4-W 藤井昌伸(奈良)
那須智寿(埼玉) 4-W 岡耕司(岡山)
高澤英朗(千葉) --W 高橋尚登(東京)
西村浩人(大阪) W-3 滝口直樹(福岡)
【B級2組】
稲葉庸平(神奈川) 4-W 嶋田和人(大阪)
村松俊介(福岡) W-5 佐野広明(徳島)
小林圭介(愛知) 5-W 松田太郎(埼玉)
秋葉正明(千葉) 6-W 西原基彰(東京)
牧野康太郎(京都) 3-W 粟野武志(大阪)
武田浩司(滋賀) W-4 浜本貴史(東京)
前本修平(兵庫) W-5 山口裕康(熊本)
安仁屋宗平(岡山) 6-W 山田晋之(奈良)
【B級3組】
中村知洋(埼玉) W-6 和田幸大(兵庫)
石原昌周(沖縄) W-3 野本剛(東京)
吉松篤史(千葉) 2-W 秋山あさむ(愛知)
藤野裕樹(滋賀) 5-W 松原慶太郎(富山)
吉田幸司(大阪) 4-W 花谷直史(北海道)
岩崎洋平(徳島) W-3 豊田響太(東京)
竹谷伸光(青森) 2-W 成影光彦(京都)
安部達哉(大分) W-5 若林利典(広島)
【B級4組】
笹内隆博(兵庫) W-4 山本圭一(長崎)
松岡純弘(広島) W-1 中川哲治(富山)
野中康之(東京) 6-W 森丈司(徳島)
松原クラウジオ(愛知) 6-W 永田裕也(大阪)
井上良(鹿児島) W-6 小坂浩文(徳島)
古川匡雅(青森) W-2 金城健(沖縄)
中島鷹人(三重) 4-W 小谷博晃(京都)
只野歩(北海道) 3-W 丸野史博(大阪)
【B級5組】
岩田岳大(鳥取) W-6 中本雅大(和歌山)
徳永修児(岐阜) W-4 湯浅昭夫(徳島)
柴原康弘(栃木) W-6 鈴木博(福井)
吉村慎太郎(広島) 5-W 松平政俊(大阪)
仁平良太(三重) 3-W 堀大輔(京都)
山本紘己(静岡) W-4 横山岳彦(新潟)
山下太郎(東京) W-5 岡田仁(愛媛)
酒井貴裕(兵庫) W-2 沼田雅生(大阪)
【B級6組】
松本黄一(兵庫) 6-W 渋谷博史(新潟)
青柳勇次(大阪) W-5 杉尾太一郎(東京)
鷲尾隆杜(奈良) 5-W 荒木裕三(広島)
芝先泰生(和歌山) W-0 福岡裕介(愛媛)
福山賢(鳥取) 6-W 櫻井光(静岡)
布川文徳(大阪) W-2 吉田大志(福井)
杉浦雄一(京都) 4-W 小林晋也(山口)
宮崎正弘(岐阜) 4-W 内藤隆光(徳島)
【B級7組】
神義彦(神奈川) 1-W 石爪伸治(石川)
小堀政章(東京) W-6 福川武男(徳島)
野尻友和(茨城) 3-W 加藤浩史(大阪)
石井義二(山口) 4-W 藤平哲也(和歌山)
二川弘康(香川) 6-W 大平登生(島根)
田村幸男(宮城) W-5 福島保大(京都)
北野貴士(兵庫) W-5 野村宗司(大阪)
吉田晴一(福岡) W-3 田尻哲司(奈良)
【B級8組】
岡麻奈扶(兵庫) W-3 柴田善行(京都)
西村信貴(和歌山) W-2 川田英樹(徳島)
高垣靖(奈良) W-5 朴文学(宮城)
小南裕志(大阪) W-0 石黒智弘(岡山)
堀聖弘(福岡) 6-W 遠山洋光(神奈川)
永田洋(大阪) W-2 土居俊一(香川)
近藤貴之(東京) 5-W 深澤孝(山梨)
太田六介(島根) 5-W 渡邉恭平(千葉)
A級トーナメント表.pdf
B級トーナメント表.pdf
L級トーナメント表.pdf
A級組み合わせ
B級組み合わせ
L級組み合わせ